ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342162
nr 1434 2162
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg (b. 1925), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, numbered 37/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Havet". Signerad, numrerad 37/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x67 cm
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg, Swedish painter, born 1925.
SEK 100
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:58:49
29/11 18:28:37